Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Culver, The Culver Academies 6:30p 7:59p  >JV> Culver JV JV Chesterton High School JV   SS 
Indianapolis, Lawrence North High  6:00p 7:29p  >JV> Lawrence North JV JV Carmel JV Gold   RP 
Indianapolis, Park Tudor 5:30p 6:59p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Park Tudor Varsity Fishers   BB 
Zionsville, Zionsville High School 6:00p 7:30p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Zionsville Varsity Avon   DE 
7:30p 8:59p  >JV> Zionsville JV JV Bloomington   DE 
 Wed 05/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fishers, Fishers High School 6:30p 7:30p  >JV> Fishers JV JV Zionsville JV    
8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Fishers Varsity Zionsville   BB 
Plainfield, Al & Jan Barker Sports 6:00p 7:29p  >JV> Avon High School JV JV Plainfield JV   RM 
 Thu 05/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Culver, The Culver Academies 7:30p 9:00p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Culver Varsity Carmel Sectional 1 - Semi-Final Game  DT 
Evansville, Goebel Soccer Turf Fld 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Varsity>Class 1A> Bosse Varsity Bloomington Sectional 8 - Semi-Final Game  KB 
7:45p 9:15p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Castle High School Varsity Evansville North Sectional 4 - Semi-Final Game  TS 
 Fri 05/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indianapolis, Brebeuf Jesuit 6:00p 7:29p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Cathedral  Varsity Park Tudor Sectional 3 - Semi-Final Game  MAW 
8:00p 9:29p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Brebeuf Jesuit Varsity Bishop Chatard Sectional 3 - Semi-Final Game  NE 
Noblesville, Guerin Catholic  6:00p 7:30p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Fishers Varsity Hamilton Southeastern Sectional 2 - Semi-Final Game  AW 
8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Guerin Catholic Varsity Noblesville Sectional 2 - Semi-Final Game  JP 
Zionsville, Zionsville High School 7:30p 9:00p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Zionsville Varsity Penn Sectional 1 - Semi-Final Game  DE 
 Sat 05/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Evansville, Goebel Soccer Turf Fld 1 12:00p 1:30p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Evansville Memorial Varsity Warren Central Sectional 4 - Semi-Final Game  TM 
2:00p 3:29p  >Varsity>Class 1A> Evansville Central Varsity Bosse Winner of Bosse vs Bloomington - Sectional 8 Final Game  LH 
Westfield, Westfield High School 2:00p 3:29p  >Varsity>Class 1A> Lafayette Harrison Varsity Avon Sectional 6 - Semi-Final Game   
4:00p 5:29p  >Varsity>Class 1A> Westfield Varsity Brownsburg Sectional 6 - Semi-Final Game  KB 
 Sun 05/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
South Bend, St. Joseph's Turf Field 2:00p 3:29p  >Varsity>Class 1A> Saint Joseph Varsity Homestead Sectional 5 Semi Final Games  KB 
4:00p 5:29p  >Varsity>Class 1A> Crown Point Varsity Northridge Sectional 5 Semi Final Game  AG 
7:00p 8:29p  >Varsity>Class 1A> Saint Joseph Varsity Crown Point Winners of 2 pm and 4 pm play for Finals  AG