Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indianapolis, Brebeuf Jesuit 5:30p 6:30p  >JV> Brebeuf Jesuit JV Gold JV Plainfield JV   NE 
Noblesville, Beaver Material Field 6:00p 7:29p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Noblesville Varsity Westfield   JP 
Zionsville, Zionsville High School 6:00p 7:00p  >JV> Zionsville JV JV Brebeuf Jesuit JV Maroon   NE 
7:30p 9:00p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Zionsville Varsity Brebeuf Jesuit    
 Tue 04/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Culver, Culver-North Field 5:45p 7:14p  >JV> Culver JV JV Saint Joseph JV   DT 
7:15p 8:44p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Culver Varsity Saint Joseph   DT 
Indianapolis, Cathedral High School 7:30p 8:59p  >JV> Cathedral JV Blue JV Avon High School JV   MAW 
Indianapolis, Heritage Christian 5:30p 7:00p  >Varsity>Class 1A> Heritage Christian School Varsity Cathedral    TB 
Noblesville, Guerin Catholic  5:30p 6:30p  >JV> Guerin Catholic JV JV Bishop Chatard JV   BB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Guerin Catholic Varsity Bishop Chatard   JG 
West Lafayette, Klondike Middle School 5:30p 6:59p  >JV> Harrison JV JV Warren Central JV   AJ 
7:00p 8:29p  >Varsity>Class 1A> Lafayette Harrison Varsity Warren Central   AJ 
 Wed 04/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bloomington, Bloomington North H.S. 7:30p 8:59p  >Varsity>Class 1A> Bloomington Varsity Warren Central   GR 
Evansville, Bosse High School 6:00p 7:00p  >JV> Bosse JV JV Boonville JV   AG 
7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>Class 1A> Bosse Varsity F. J. Reitz   KB 
Evansville, Evansville Central Turf 6:00p 7:29p  >JV> Evansville North JV JV Evansville Harrison JV pending a reschedule date  AG 
7:30p 8:59p  >Varsity>Class 1A> Evansville Central Varsity Evansville North   LH 
Evansville, Goebel Soccer Turf Fld 1 6:00p 7:00p  >JV> Castle High School JV JV Evansville Memorial JV   AG 
7:30p 9:00p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Castle High School Varsity Evansville Memorial   TM 
Fishers, Hamilton Southeastern HS 6:00p 7:00p  >JV> Hamilton Southeastern Blue JV JV Brownsburg JV   VR 
7:30p 9:00p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Hamilton Southeastern Varsity Brownsburg   AW 
Indianapolis, Cathedral High School 5:00p 6:29p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Cathedral  Varsity Loyola   MAW 
Indianapolis, Roncalli Stadium (Turf) 6:00p 7:00p  >JV> Roncalli JV JV Plainfield JV   WN 
7:30p 9:00p  >Varsity>Class 1A> Roncalli Varsity Center Grove   RP 
Mishawaka, Penn High School 6:30p 8:00p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Penn Varsity Northridge   MT 
8:00p 9:00p  >Varsity>Class 1A> Elkhart Central JV Penn JV White   KC 
Westfield, Westfield High School 6:15p 7:30p  >Varsity>Class 1A> Westfield Varsity Culver   DT 
 Thu 04/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Crown Point, Crown Point Sports Plex 6:00p 7:29p  >Varsity>Class 1A> Crown Point Varsity Chesterton High School JV   SB 
Greenwood, Center Grove Turf Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Varsity>Class 1A> Center Grove Varsity Guerin Catholic   RP 
Indianapolis, Bishop Chatard H.S. 6:00p 7:29p  >JV> Bishop Chatard JV JV Brebeuf Jesuit JV Maroon   NE 
7:30p 8:59p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Bishop Chatard Varsity Brebeuf Jesuit   NE 
Indianapolis, Heritage Christian 6:00p 7:29p  >Varsity>Class 1A> Heritage Christian School Varsity Warren Central   TB 
owensboro, Owensboro High School TBD   >JV> South Gibson JV JV Owensboro KY   AG 
South Bend, St. Joseph's Turf Field 6:30p 7:59p  >Varsity>Class 1A> Saint Joseph Varsity Mattawan (MI)   JW 
8:00p 9:00p  >JV> Saint Joseph JV JV Mattawan JV (MI)   JW 
West Lafayette, Klondike Middle School 5:30p 6:59p  >JV> Harrison JV JV Carmel JV Blue field conditions  AG 
7:00p 8:29p  >Varsity>Class 1A> Lafayette Harrison Varsity Carmel field conditions  AG 
 Fri 04/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Angola, Trine University 7:30p 9:00p  >Varsity>Class 1A> Homestead Varsity Penn Location Fort Wayne, TBD  TM 
Bloomington, Bloomington South HS 7:30p 8:59p  >Varsity>Class 1A> Bloomington Varsity F. J. Reitz   TM 
Culver, Culver-North Field 7:15p 8:14p  >JV> Culver JV JV Noblesville JV   DT 
8:30p 9:59p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Culver Varsity Noblesville   DT 
Indianapolis, North Central HS Stadium 6:30p 7:59p  >Varsity>Class 1A> North Central Varsity Hamilton Southeastern Gray JV   DP 
Kings Mill, Kings High School (OH) 8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Hamilton Southeastern Varsity Kings (OH)   AW 
Lafayette, Legacy Sports Club 6:00p 7:29p  >JV> Tippecanoe JV JV Hamilton Southeastern Blue JV Field conditions  AG 
Noblesville, Guerin Catholic  5:30p 6:29p  >JV> Guerin Catholic JV JV Lawrence North JV   BB 
6:30p 7:30p  >JV> Guerin Catholic JV JV Lawrence North JV   BB 
 Sat 04/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carmel, Carmel High School 2:00p 3:30p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Carmel Varsity Hinsdale Central   JM 
Cincinnati, Anderson High School 12:00p 1:30p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Hamilton Southeastern Varsity Anderson (OH)   AW 
Evansville, Bosse High School 2:00p 3:00p  >JV> Evansville Harrison JV JV Avon High School JV   KB 
4:00p 5:30p  >Varsity>Class 1A> Bosse Varsity Avon   KB 
Franklin, Franklin College 10:30a 12:00p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Brebeuf Jesuit Varsity Mt. Notre Dame (OH)   NE 
1:00p 2:30p  TBD Varsity TBD Mt. Notre Dame (OH) vs. Sacred Heart Academy (KY)  NE 
3:30p 5:00p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Brebeuf Jesuit Varsity Sacred Heart Academy (KY)   NE 
Indianapolis, Brebeuf - Soccer Grass 9:00a 10:00a  >JV> Hamilton Southeastern Gray JV JV Carmel JV Blue JV Metro Invitational  AW 
10:10a 11:10a  >JV> Noblesville JV JV Hamilton Southeastern Gray JV JV Metro Invitational  JP 
11:20a 12:20p  >JV> Carmel JV Blue JV Noblesville JV JV Metro Invitational  JP 
1:00p 2:00p  TBD JV TBD JV Metro Invitational 5th Place Game  NE 
Indianapolis, Brebeuf Jesuit 9:00a 10:00a  >JV> Brebeuf Jesuit JV Maroon JV Zionsville JV JV Metro Invitational  DE 
10:10a 11:10a  >JV> Brebeuf Jesuit JV Maroon JV Roncalli JV JV Metro Invitational  WN 
11:20a 12:20p  >JV> Roncalli JV JV Zionsville JV JV Metro Invitational  WN 
1:00p 2:00p  TBD JV TBD JV Metro Invitational 3rd Place Game  NE 
2:00p 3:00p  TBD JV TBD JV Metro Invitational 1st Place Game  NE 
Indianapolis, Park Tudor 11:30a 12:59p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Park Tudor Varsity Saint Joseph   AG 
1:00p 2:29p  >Varsity>Class 1A> Roncalli Varsity Saint Joseph   WN 
3:00p 4:29p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Park Tudor Varsity Roncalli   AG 
Mishawaka, Penn High School 1:00p 2:30p  >JV> Penn JV Gold JV Zionsville JV   AG 
2:30p 4:00p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Penn Varsity Zionsville   MT 
4:15p 5:45p  >JV> Penn JV White JV Chesterton High School JV   AE 
 Sun 04/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Angola, Trine University 10:45a 12:15p  >Varsity>Class 1A> Homestead Varsity Bloomington   TM 
12:30p 2:00p  >Varsity>Class 1A> Brownsburg Varsity Homestead Senior Night  TM 
2:15p 3:44p  >Varsity>Class 1A> Brownsburg Varsity Bloomington   VR 
3:45p 4:45p  >JV> Brownsburg JV JV Bloomington JV   VR 
5:00p 6:00p  >JV> Homestead JV JV Bloomington JV   AG 
Evansville, Evansville North Stadium 9:00a 10:29a  >JV> Boonville JV JV Avon High School JV 9am CST  MM 
10:30a 11:59a  >Varsity>Class 2A> Evansville North Varsity Avon 1030 CST  TS 
12:30p 1:59p  >JV> Evansville North JV JV Avon High School JV   TS