Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Anderson, Anderson University 6:00p 7:30p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Brebeuf Jesuit Varsity Homestead   AG 
Elkhart, Elkhart Central Soccer 6:00p 7:29p  >Varsity>Class 1A> Northridge Varsity Elkhart Central   AM 
Fishers, Hamilton Southeastern HS 6:00p 7:00p  >JV> Hamilton Southeastern Gray JV JV Cathedral JV Blue   MAW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Hamilton Southeastern Varsity Cathedral    AW 
Indianapolis, Heritage Christian 6:00p 7:30p  >Varsity>Class 1A> Heritage Christian School Varsity Guerin Catholic   BB 
South Bend, St. Joseph's Turf Field 6:30p 7:59p  >JV> Saint Joseph JV Scrimmage Penn JV Gold   AG 
8:00p 9:00p  >Varsity>Class 1A> Saint Joseph Scrimmage Penn Back to back JV/V Scrimmage (1 hr each)  AG 
 Tue 03/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Noblesville, Guerin Catholic  5:30p 6:30p  >JV> Guerin Catholic JV JV Carmel JV Blue   JM 
7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Guerin Catholic Varsity Carmel   JM 
Westfield, Westfield High School 6:00p 7:15p  >Varsity>Class 1A> Westfield Varsity Fishers   BB 
Zionsville, Zionsville High School 6:30p 8:00p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Zionsville Varsity Heritage Christian School Varsity Only  DE 
 Wed 03/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fishers, Fishers High School 6:30p 7:29p  >JV> Fishers JV JV Brebeuf Jesuit JV Gold   NE 
Fishers, Hamilton Southeastern HS 6:00p 7:00p  >JV> Hamilton Southeastern Gray JV JV Brebeuf Jesuit JV Maroon   AW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Hamilton Southeastern Varsity Brebeuf Jesuit   AW 
Mishawaka, Penn High School 6:30p 8:00p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Penn Varsity Elkhart Central   MT 
 Thu 03/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bloomington, Bloomington North H.S. 7:30p 8:30p  >JV> Bloomington JV JV Cathedral JV Gold   AG 
Indianapolis, Cathedral High School 6:00p 7:29p  >JV> Cathedral JV Blue JV Fishers JV   MAW 
7:30p 8:59p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Cathedral  Varsity Fishers   BB