Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Evansville, Bosse High School 6:00p 7:00p  >JV> Bosse JV JV South Gibson JV   KB 
Fishers, Hamilton Southeastern HS 7:30p 8:30p  >JV> Hamilton Southeastern Blue JV JV Plainfield JV   AW 
Indianapolis, Heritage Christian 6:00p 7:30p  >Varsity>Class 1A> Heritage Christian School Varsity Westfield   TB 
South Bend, St. Joseph Turf Field 6:30p 7:59p  >Varsity>Class 1A> Elkhart Central Scrimmage Saint Joseph   CA 
Zionsville, Zionsville High School 5:30p 6:30p  >JV> Zionsville JV JV Carmel JV Blue   DE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Zionsville Varsity Carmel   DE 
 Tue 03/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fishers, Fishers High School 6:30p 7:59p  >JV> Fishers JV JV Brownsburg JV    
8:00p 9:29p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Fishers Varsity Brownsburg    
Indianapolis, Cathedral High School 6:00p 7:29p  >JV> Cathedral JV Gold JV Harrison JV   AJ 
7:30p 8:59p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Cathedral  Varsity Lafayette Harrison   MAW 
Indianapolis, Roncalli Stadium (Turf) 5:30p 6:30p  >JV> Roncalli JV JV Brebeuf Jesuit JV Gold   NE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>Class 1A> Roncalli Varsity Brebeuf Jesuit   NE 
Noblesville, Guerin Catholic  5:30p 7:00p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Guerin Catholic Varsity Park Tudor   BB 
 Wed 03/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Evansville, Evansville Central Turf 7:30p 9:00p  >Varsity>Class 1A> Evansville Central Varsity Bosse   KB 
Evansville, Evansville North Stadium 6:00p 7:29p  >JV> Evansville North JV JV Castle High School JV   TS 
7:30p 8:59p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Evansville North Varsity Castle High School   TS 
Indianapolis, Bishop Chatard H.S. 6:00p 7:29p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Bishop Chatard Varsity North Central   JJ 
7:15p 8:14p  >JV> Bishop Chatard JV JV Zionsville JV   JJ 
Westfield, Westfield High School 6:00p 7:15p  >Varsity>Class 1A> Westfield Varsity Park Tudor    
 Thu 03/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fishers, Fishers High School 6:30p 7:59p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Fishers Varsity North Central    
Indianapolis, Brebeuf Jesuit 6:30p 7:30p  >JV> Brebeuf Jesuit JV Gold JV Cathedral JV Gold   NE 
Indianapolis, Cathedral High School 6:00p 7:29p  >JV> Cathedral JV Blue JV Brebeuf Jesuit JV Maroon   NE 
7:30p 8:59p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Cathedral  Varsity Brebeuf Jesuit   NE 
Noblesville, Beaver Material Field 6:00p 7:29p  >JV> Noblesville JV JV Hamilton Southeastern Gray JV   JP 
7:30p 8:59p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Noblesville Varsity Hamilton Southeastern   AW 
South Bend, St. Joseph's Turf Field 6:30p 7:59p  >Varsity>Class 1A> Saint Joseph Varsity Zeeland East (MI)   AG 
Zionsville, Zionsville High School 6:00p 7:00p  >JV> Zionsville JV JV Brownsburg JV    
7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Zionsville Varsity Brownsburg    
 Fri 03/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fort Wayne, Homestead 6:00p 7:00p  >JV> Homestead JV JV Bishop Chatard JV location TBD  AG 
Fort Wayne, Indiana Tech 6:30p 7:59p  >Varsity>Class 1A> Homestead Varsity Bishop Chatard   TM 
Middlebury, Northridge High School 6:00p 7:29p  >Varsity>Class 1A> Northridge Varsity Heritage Christian School   TB 
 Sat 03/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elkhart, Elkhart Central Soccer 12:00p 1:29p  >Varsity>Class 1A> Elkhart Central JV Hamilton Southeastern Blue JV   AW 
1:30p 2:59p  >JV> Concord Revolution JV JV Hamilton Southeastern Blue JV   AG 
3:00p 4:29p  >Varsity>Class 1A> Elkhart Central Varsity Concord Revolution   AG 
Fishers, Fishers High School 2:30p 3:30p  >JV> Fishers JV JV Penn JV White   BB 
4:00p 5:30p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Fishers Varsity Penn   BB 
Fishers, Hamilton Southeastern HS 11:00a 12:00p  >JV> Hamilton Southeastern Gray JV JV Penn JV Gold   AW 
12:30p 2:00p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Hamilton Southeastern Varsity Penn   AW 
Indianapolis, Brebeuf Jesuit 10:00a 11:30a  >Varsity>Class 2A> Brebeuf Jesuit Varsity Eastern (KY)   NE 
2:00p 3:30p  TBD Varsity TBD Eastern (KY) vs. Stevenson (IL)  NE 
4:30p 6:00p  >Varsity>Class 2A> Brebeuf Jesuit Varsity Stevenson (IL)   NE 
Middlebury, Northridge High School 1:00p 2:29p  >Varsity>Class 1A> Northridge Varsity Westfield    
South Bend, St. Joseph's Turf Field 9:30a 10:59a  >Varsity>Class 1A> Saint Joseph Varsity Westfield    
11:30a 1:00p  >Varsity>Class 1A> Saint Joseph Varsity Zionsville Varsity Only  DE